Kamnik flowers

Cookie name:

  • XSRF TOKEN

  • hs

  • svSession

  • SSR caching

  • _wixCIDX

  • _wix_browser_sess

  • consent-policy

  • smSession

  • TS *

  • bSession

  • fedops.logger.sessionId

  • wixLanguage

Purpose of the cookie:

  • It is used for safety reasons

  • It is used for safety reasons

  • Used in conjunction with user login

  • Used to indicate the system from which the site was rendered

  • Used to monitor / troubleshoot system errors

  • Used to monitor / troubleshoot system errors

  • Used for cookie banner parameters

  • Used to identify registered members of the site

  • It is used for security and fraud prevention purposes

  • It is used to measure system efficiency

  • Used to measure stability / performance

  • Used on multilingual sites to store user language settings

Duration:

  • Session

  • Session

  • 2 years

  • 1 minute

  • 3 months

  • Session

  • 12 months

  • Session

  • Session

  • 30 minutes

  • 12 months

  • 12 months

Cookie name:

  •   1P_JAR

  • AID

  • APISID

  • CONSENT

  • HSID

  • NID

  •   SAPISID

  • SID

  • SSID

  • SIDCC

  • OGPC

  • _gmb_ga_test

  • OTZ

  • _gcl_au

  • _ga

  • S

Purpose of the cookie:

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

  • Google cookie

Duration:

  • up to 1 month

  • up to 2 years

  • up to 2 years

  • up to 20 years

  • up to 2 years

  • up to 6 months

  • up to 2 years

  • up to 2 years

  • up to 2 years

  • up to 6 months

  • doe 6 months

  • up to 1 year

  • up to 1 month

  • up to 6 months

  • up to 2 years

  • At the meeting

NECESSARY COOKIES CAN BE EASILY REMOVED BY FOLLOWING THE INSTRUCTIONS AT THE LINKS BELOW:

 

GOOGLE CHROME browser:  Read the INSTRUCTIONS >>

MOZILLA FIREFOX browser:  Read the INSTRUCTIONS >>

INTERNET EXPLORER browser:  Read the INSTRUCTIONS >>

OPERA browser:  Read the INSTRUCTIONS >>

SAFARI browser:  Read the INSTRUCTIONS >>

 

Data users

 

We undertake not to pass on your data to unauthorized third parties without your consent.

 

We would like to inform you that we can entrust individual tasks related to your data to our business partners (contractual processors). Contractual processors may process confidential data exclusively on our behalf and within the limits of our authority (in a written contract or other legal act) and following the purposes defined in this Statement. These data are carefully protected by these partners and are not kept in stock and are not used for their purposes.

 

Within the framework of legal competencies, your data may be disclosed to the following data users:

 

  • tourism service providers, such as hoteliers, tour operators, equipment rental providers or vehicles, carriers, guides and the like;

  • GDS (Global Distribution System) reservation system, through which we reserve tourist services (hotels, rent a car, transfers, excursions and the like);

  • insurance companies - providers of tourist insurance, either for travel cancellation, accident insurance or health insurance with the assistance that you decided on at or after the reservation (eg Triglav, Grawe, Coris, Europäische ...);

  • credit and debit card companies that make it easier for us to make payments and check against fraud, who may need information on how to pay and book a travel service to process a payment or ensure the security of your payment transaction;

  • as part of the prize draw, we provide your data to the relevant partners of the prize draw, if so stated in the General Rules of the prize draw. 

  • Social Media: You may be able to access third-party online services through our website or app or before coming to our website or app. Once you have registered with your Social Services account, we will obtain personal information that you intend to share with us through these social media services following your privacy settings to improve and customize your use of our website or app. We may also use social media plug-ins on our website or app. As a result, your information will be shared with your social media provider and may be presented in your social networking profile, which you want to share with others on your network. To learn more about these processes, see the privacy policies of these third-party social media providers.

  • postal service providers, dispatch service providers and logistics/delivery service to execute your order;

  • accounting services, law firms and other providers of legal and business advice;

  • file and data destruction service providers;

  • information technology service providers in the field of software servicing and maintenance;

  • the administrator and administrator of the website;

  • cloud computing service providers and e-mail providers (eg SqualoMail, Mailchimp and others);

  • providers of customer relationship management systems.

 

We undertake that neither we nor other users will transfer or transfer your personal data to a third country outside the European Union and/or the European Economic Area or to an international organization without an adequate level of protection. Your personal data may be transferred to the United States, with all our contractual processors in the United States included in the EU-US Privacy Shield program, or provide other appropriate safeguards in the event of data transfer following Article 46 of the General Regulation. on data protection (eg adoption of Standard Contract Clauses).

 

Links to other websites

 

Our online offer contains links to other websites. This privacy statement does not apply to other providers. As we do not influence whether their controllers comply with data protection provisions, we also do not assume responsibility for the accuracy, timeliness and completeness of the information they provide on their sites.

We encourage you to read their data protection policy, as their policy may be different from ours.

 

Period of retention of personal data

 

We assure you that we retain your data only for as long as is necessary to fulfil the purpose for which the individual data was collected and further used. After the retention period, we will efficiently and permanently delete or anonymize your personal data so that your identification will no longer be possible.

 

Those data that we process based on the law are kept for the period prescribed by law. The data we process to conclude a contractual relationship with you is kept for the period necessary for the performance of the contract and the entire period of the statutory limitation period for claims under such a contract, except in the event of a contractual dispute.

 

Personal data that we process based on your consent or legitimate interest, e.g. in the case of sending electronic news, we keep it permanently until the revocation of this consent by you or until the request to stop processing, and we undertake to check the existence of the purpose of processing personal data at regular intervals. We will only delete data before revocation if the purpose of the processing of personal data has already been achieved (eg if we stop sending advertising e-mails) or if so provided by law.

 

If there is a different legal retention period for certain data that is processed for the realization of contracts (eg accounting or tax data), the retention period is up to 10 years. During this time, data processing is limited.

 

Security of your data

 

We carefully protect the information that you provide to us through the use of our websites, telecommunications channels or in any other way against loss, misuse, unauthorized access or disclosure, alteration or destruction.

 

The data is stored on password-protected and restricted servers. The glampingforestedge.si website takes good care of the security of your personal data and respects your choices for their intended use.

 

After the cessation of the need for data management, ie. once the purpose for which the data were collected has been fulfilled, the data shall be deleted irrevocably and permanently immediately.

 

If the web portal glampingforestedge.si publishes links to other websites that are not in any connection with the SOCIETY AT THE EDGE OF THE FOREST, we do not assume any responsibility for the protection of your data on these websites.

 

Freedom of choice

The information you provide to us is controlled by you. If you decide not to provide us with certain information, then you will not be able to access certain sites or functions on our website, and in such cases, we will not be able to answer your request or enter into a contractual relationship with you and consequently sell you and deliver the desired products.

 

If you no longer wish to receive newsletters by e-mail, you can unsubscribe from receiving the news free of charge by sending us an e-mail with the content "Unsubscribe from electronic news" or other similar content to the following e-mail address:  obrobugozda@gmail.com. If your data changes (postal code, e-mail address, address, telephone number, etc.), please inform us of the changes at the following e-mail address:  obrobugozda@gmail.com.

 

Consent of children

Children under the age of 15 may provide us with personal information via our websites or otherwise only with the permission (consent or approval) of the parental responsibility holder for the child (one of the parents or guardians).

 

We are committed to never knowingly collecting personal information from persons who are aware that they are under 15 years of age. We will not use or disclose this information to unauthorized third parties without the permission of the parental responsibility holder for the child. However, the above does not affect the rules of Slovenian contract law regarding the rules on the validity, design or effect of the contract concerning the child.

 

Taking into account the available technology, the administrator will make reasonable efforts in such cases to verify whether the holder of parental responsibility for the child has given or granted consent.

 

Your rights

Glamping At the Edge of the Forest ensures the exercise of all your rights in connection with the processing of your personal data in accordance with applicable legal regulations.

As individuals, you have the following rights:

 

Right to revoke consent:  If, as an individual, you have consented to the processing of your personal data (for one or more specific purposes), you have the right to revoke your consent. Withdrawal of consent does not affect the lawfulness of the processing of data carried out until its withdrawal.

 

You can revoke your consent at any time free of charge by sending a written statement to the operator at the following e-mail address:  obrobugozda@gmail.com.  Revocation of consent to the processing of your personal data does not have any negative consequences or sanctions.

 

Right of access to personal data:  As an individual, you have the right to obtain confirmation from the controller as to whether or not data relating to you are being processed. If so, you have the right to allow you to access your data (ie view and copy or copy it) and to provide you with information regarding the processing of your personal data (eg the purpose of the processing, the type of personal data, the users to whom personal data have been or will be transferred, the envisaged retention period, technical and organizational measures for data protection, the existence of automated decision-making, including profiling, etc.),

 

Right of correction:  As an individual, you have the right to allow us to correct inaccurate personal data about you and to allow you to supplement incomplete personal data. For this purpose, you have the right to provide us with a supplementary statement with up-to-date personal data.

 

Right to delete personal data (so-called right to be forgotten):  You have the right to have the controller delete personal data concerning you without undue delay if there is one of the reasons set out in Article 17 of the General Data Protection Regulation (eg if the data is no longer needed for the purposes for which it was collected or otherwise processed if you revoke consent and for processing and there is no other legal basis, if you object to the processing, there are no overriding legitimate interests if personal data have been processed illegally, etc.).

 

Right to limit processing: You have the right to have the controller restrict the processing of your data if one of the following causes exists:

 

  • if you dispute the accuracy of the data processing, for a period that allows the controller to verify the accuracy of the data;

  • if the processing is illegal and you request a restriction of processing instead of deletion,

  • if the data controller no longer needs it and you need it to enforce, enforce or defend legal claims;

  • if you have objected to the processing until it is verified that the legal reasons of the controller outweigh your reasons.

 

Right to data portability:  As an individual, you have the right to receive your personal data in a commonly used and machine-readable form and to pass this data directly to another controller, only if the processing of your personal data is based on consent or contract and the processing is carried out by automated means.

 

Right to contract:  If the processing of data is based on our legitimate interests, you have the right to object to the processing of your personal data at any time for reasons related to your special situation. In such a case, we will continue to process your personal data only if we prove the necessary legitimate reasons for the processing, which will prevail over your interests, rights and freedoms, or for asserting, enforcing or defending legal claims.

 

You may object to the processing of your personal data for direct marketing, including the creation of profiles, at any time and free of charge, without giving any reasons, by sending us an e-mail:  obrobugozda@gmail.com. If you object to the processing of your data for direct marketing purposes, we will immediately stop processing your data for these purposes.

 

At your request, we will also provide you with other information regarding your data that we process following applicable law.

 

Right to appeal:  If you suspect that the processing of your data violates the legislation in the field of personal data protection, you have the right to file a complaint with the Information Commissioner of the Republic of Slovenia, at Zaloška 59, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia, telephone number: 00 386 (0) 1 230 97 30, e-mail: gp.ip@ip-rs.si.

 

Contact

Questions about the confidentiality of your data, the method of data collection and processing of your requests to exercise rights in relation to your data will be answered by the responsible person at DRUŠTVO OB ROBU GOZDA on the telephone number: +386 40 661 155  or by e-mail:  obrobugozda@gmail.com.

 

We undertake to respond to your requests without undue delay and at the latest within the statutory deadlines.

 

For reliable identification in case of exercising rights related to personal data, we may request additional data from you. If we are still unable to identify you reliably, we will, unfortunately, have to decline your request.

 

Changes

We reserve the right to adjust this Statement from time to time, if necessary, to the actual situation and legislation in the field of personal data protection. For this reason, we ask you to check the current version before each transfer of personal data to be informed of any changes and additions.

 

We will also inform you in advance in an appropriate manner (eg by notifying you on our website, by e-mail) of any changes that significantly affect the processing of your personal data.

 

 

Version: 1

Updated: January 28, 2022

OTHER COOKIES SUCH AS SOCIAL NETWORK COOKIES, ANALYSIS COOKIES AND ADVERTISING COOKIES:

We use other cookies to help us optimize our website and improve its functionality. We use these cookies only if you have agreed to their installation.

 

GOOGLE ANALYTICS COOKIES:

 

Our website is constantly evolving and adapting to the wishes of users, also due to the services and session and persistent cookies of Google Analytics, which provide an in-depth look at the user experience and help us optimize the website.

 

The information about the use of the website (standard Internet log data (including your IP address) and visitor behaviour data in anonymous form) contained in cookies is downloaded and stored by Google, including on servers in the United States. We anonymize your IP address before we send it to Google. According to the Privacy Shield Certificate, Google declares that it adheres to the EU-US Privacy Shield Framework. Under the Google Analytics Terms of Use, Google will not associate the IP address of the data subject with any other data held by Google and will therefore not use that data for its purposes.

 

You may be wondering why Google Analytics cookies were loaded without your explicit consent? 

Because Google Analytics obtains anonymized data from our website, Google Analytics cookies are considered less invasive as they do not collect personal data and may be installed with the so-called presumed consent.

 

GOOGLE COOKIES:

 

Google uses session and persistent cookies for many functionalities, including storing popular user settings, displaying Google Maps and their functionality, displaying custom ads to users, synchronizing ad impressions on different devices and their measurements, and more.

 

Privacy Statement

We value your privacy at the ASSOCIATION ON THE EDGE OF THE FOREST (hereinafter: "Glamping Along the Edge of the Forest" or "personal data controller"), so we strive for the highest level of protection of your personal data. When providing our services on the glampingforestedge.si web portal or when operating via telecommunications, we guarantee that we process your data under applicable European legislation (General Data Protection Regulation) and following the national legislation of the Republic of Slovenia. Electronic Communications Act and Electronic Commerce on the Market Act).

 

The purpose of this Privacy Statement (the "Statement") is to inform you of the purposes for which your personal information will be obtained and how it will be used, and what your rights are concerning the information we hold about you. and how to enforce them.

 

At Glamping Ob Robu Gozda, we undertake that the personal data collected by you through our websites or by telecommunication means (eg as part of electronic correspondence) will be used per this Statement that we will not sell your personal data. lend or otherwise pass on to third parties, except in cases provided by law.

Data controller

The controller of your personal data is DRUŠTVO OB ROBU GOZDA, address: Rudnik pri Radomljah 13, e-mail:  obrobugozda@gmail.com, telephone number: +386 40 661 155.

All topics and content that will be covered by the Data Protection Officer are subject to strict confidentiality.

Personal data

Personal information is any information that identifies you as an identified or identifiable individual. An individual is identifiable when it can be identified directly or indirectly, in particular by indicating an identifier such as name, identification number, location data, web identifier or by indicating one or more factors specific to the individual's physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity.

The Provider, per the purposes defined in the continuation of this Statement, collects and processes the following personal data:

  • contact details and information about your communication with the manager (name and surname, work, home address, e-mail address, telephone number, information about age and gender, information about whether the reservation is made as a family, individual, couple or friends, when necessary information about travel documents (identification number, nationality, expiry date and country of issue), information on the type of means of payment and any other information on payment, if necessary, date, time and content of postal or electronic communication);

  • history of inquiries, purchases of gift certificates and reservations and information on possible additional services such as insurance, parking and the like;

  • data on users of the operator's website (IP address, dates, hours and duration of website visits, data on the location or entry point of Internet access, data on visited sub-pages, data on settings made, etc.);

  • data on registered or logged in users (email address, password and other information and purchases);

  • data on registered or unregistered customers of services (entries in the shopping cart, name and surname, address of residence, e-mail address, telephone number, address for delivery of gift certificates or vouchers, contact details for delivery and telephone number, method of collection and payment, method of payment) ;

  • data on the user's purchases and issued invoices (date and place of purchase, purchased services, prices of purchased services, the total amount of purchase, method of payment, delivery address, number and date of invoice, code of the person issuing the invoice, etc.) and data on resolving product complaints;

  • data on entries in online forms (eg in the context of prize games, e-list applications or the type or area of interest for receiving advertising messages);

  • data of job candidates regarding job applications (personal data such as name, surname, gender, date and place of birth, address, contact details such as e-mail address and telephone number, the information provided in the cover letter and CV such as education details, past work experience, competencies and abilities, education and courses, etc.);

  • other data that users voluntarily provide to the operator when ordering a particular service or forwarding a supply or demand.

  • messages that you exchange with us or send to us via SMS, emails, chat rooms, phone calls and social media.

The controller does not collect or process your personal data, except when you allow it. agree to it, ie. when ordering services and products, when you subscribe to receive promotions and news via our e-list, participate in a prize draw, etc., or when there is a legal basis for collecting personal data or we have a legitimate interest in processing your data.

Purpose of data processing and legal basis

All personal information you provide to us will be treated confidentially and will only be used for the purposes for which it was provided and collected. If there is a need to further process your data for another purpose, we will contact you in advance and ask for your prior written consent.

Visit the glampingforestedge.si web portal

Each time you visit our websites, the web server log file is automatically saved on the webserver. We collect such (personal) data through cookies, and we will ask you for your consent before installing more invasive cookies, while we may collect certain other data based on our legitimate interests.

We process (collected) personal data separately and do not link them to other personal data of users of our websites and do not perform any profiling of your purchasing behaviour.

Purchase of services

We process your personal data, especially if, as a registered or unregistered user of our web portal glampingforestedge.si, you purchase certain services or order a free catalogue. We process this data exclusively to fulfil our contractual obligations and exercise the rights arising from the contractual relationship, including resolving complaints.

We process the personal data you provide to us to deliver products exclusively to deliver products to your address. This personal data of yours (eg name and surname, delivery address, telephone number) may be provided to the transport providers.

Based on the Electronic Communications Act, we can inform our customers about their services and content at their e-mail addresses. We do not use any (automatic) profiling, but only send you basic personalized messages, which we estimate may be of interest to you based on your past interactions with us. You can object to the processing of your contact information for such direct advertising at any time by sending us an e-mail to: obrobugozda@gmail.com . Further information on your direct marketing rights can be found in the "Your Rights" section.

Sending inquiries and other communication with us

When you send a request for a specific service to our contact information (address, e-mail address, telephone number) published on our website, we process your personal data solely to prepare a response to your request to inform you whether the service you are asking, available, for the possible preparation and conclusion of the contract, for the implementation of the concluded contract and us to answer your question.

For this purpose, we only collect the personal data that you provide to us voluntarily. All data collected through our websites or they are communicated to us in some other way (eg utilizing telecommunication means), they are collected to provide the services of the glampingforestedge.si web portal and for our internal administration and management of our business.

Based on our legitimate interest, we may also process the provided contact information for basic personalized communication with you via e-mail and try to present you with relevant products that may be of interest to you based on your past interactions with us. We do not use any (automatic) profiling, but only select the appropriate sets of recipients for individual messages. You can unsubscribe from such communication at any time free of charge by sending us an e-mail to the following e-mail address:  obrobugozda@gmail.com. Further information on your direct marketing rights can be found in the "Your Rights" section.

Subscribe to electronic news or e-list

You can also subscribe to receive current notifications and information about our promotions and news on our website or by replying to the received e-mail.

For direct marketing, we can inform you via e-mail about news from our product range. We will inform you about news from time to time and if necessary.

This information is processed with your express consent, and you can revoke your consent to receive advertising messages at any time free of charge by sending us an e-mail to:  obrobugozda@gmail.com. Further information on your direct marketing rights can be found in the "Your Rights" section.

Sending job applications

If necessary, we also publish vacancies on our team on our website, and we invite candidates to send us a motivation letter and CV to the e-mail address  obrobugozda@gmail.com.

If you send us your personal data for applying for a specific job vacancy, we will process your personal data only to select the appropriate candidate for a specific job, to contact (non) selection, for drafting an employment contract and to defend our claims in the event of a dispute over alleged discrimination in the conduct of the candidate selection process. The legal basis for the processing of this information of yours is the Employment Relationships Act and the fact that this information is necessary for the implementation of measures before concluding a possible employment contract. We process this data for the time of the procedure and for another 30 days after you receive the notification of (non) selection or for the time of any court proceedings.

If we estimate that your application may be of interest for another job and would like to keep your application for a longer period of time, we will inform you in advance and ask for your consent. All generic job applications we receive from individuals are kept for a period of three years from the date of receipt of the application.

Cookies

GENERALLY

A cookie is a small file that is stored on your computer when you visit a website. Cookies contain various information that the website reads when you visit it again. They are used by most modern websites. Cookies are not harmful in themselves, they do not contain viruses or any other malicious code. They are used for various purposes, for sessions (eg logging in to a user account), for shopping carts in online stores, for displaying various advanced content on a website (eg maps, video), for managing site visit statistics, for supporting social network plug-ins, as well as to display ads tailored to the web user.

The legal restriction of cookies is mainly due to the misuse of cookie tracking technology and thus the invasion of online privacy.

TYPES OF COOKIES

Temporary or session cookies "live" from the moment the user opens the browser until the moment the session ends and the browser closes. Websites use them to store temporary information, such as items in the shopping cart, for greater security in online banking, and so on. Because such cookies are stored for a shorter time, their invasiveness to the user's privacy may be less.

Persistent cookies, however, remain stored even when the user closes the browser and ends the session. Websites use them e.g. to store registration information, page language settings, etc., as well as to build user profiles and analyze traffic. Persistent cookies can stay on your computer for days, months or even years.

Own cookies (1st party cookies) are from the website that the user is viewing, and can be permanent or temporary. Websites use these cookies to store information that they will use again the next time a user visits this site.

Other cookies (3rd party cookies) originate from other, partner websites (which, for example, display ads on the original website or measure traffic). In this way, third parties can collect user data from a variety of websites and use it for a variety of purposes, from advertising and analytics to improving their products. Such cookies represent a major invasion of the privacy of the user.

We undertake to comply with the relevant legislation when installing cookies, in particular, the provisions of the Electronic Communications Act, the General Data Protection Regulation and the respective Data Protection Act.

WHAT DATA DO WE COLLECT USING COOKIES?

We use cookies to collect the following data from visitors to our websites:

  • device information (type, make and type),

  • operating system information (type and version),

  • web browser information (type and version)

  • information about screen settings (eg resolution),

  • information about the pages that were displayed.

We collect technical information about the device and software to ensure a quality display of our store's website. We collect information about the pages that have been displayed for analysis purposes, which allows us to improve the content and user experience.

If the user of our online store registers or logs in, we may also use cookies to collect certain personal data from him:

  • IP address,

  • information on the location or entry point of Internet access,

  • e-mail address and password information

  • entries in web forms,

  • shopping cart entries.

We need this information due to the need to authenticate the users of our online store, namely to be able to make sure that the login was performed by a registered or logged in user. Furthermore, we need this information for the website to fill in the user's entry in the online forms and shopping cart. We also use this data to keep statistics and to carry out marketing activities.

TYPES OF COOKIES USED ON WWW.GLAMPINGFORESTEDGE.SI

OWN AND URGENTLY NEEDED COOKIES:

We use our own session or persistent cookies to make the website remember the user's entries in online forms, shopping carts, to adjust the settings to the user's preferences, such as how to sort results/content, etc.

In this case, the user actively enters the content or clearly expresses the desire by clicking on the button "add to cart", for example, sort products into categories by a certain property, or similar. Such cookies are necessary for us to offer you the services available on this website. They allow the site to remember and execute the user's request such as e.g. login to the user profile or the contents of the shopping cart.

 

Your own session cookies from the website www.glampingforestedge.si last only one session, ie from the moment you enter the website until the moment you close it. These cookies cannot be removed other than by not visiting this website.

 

Personal cookies, which can last up to 10 years, allow you to properly display forms such as a cookie confirmation form and, more importantly, to remember your decision to use cookies on our website. These cookies are also essential.

FACEBOOK COOKIES:

 

Session and persistent cookies of the Facebook website provide a friendly sharing experience, as they allow easy interaction via social networks and record metrics such as the number of shares, likes, comments and creating custom ads for users.

Cookie name:

  • FR

Cookie Purpose:

  • Facebook cookie

Duration:

  • up to 6 months

About the company

© 2021 AT THE EDGE OF THE FOREST                    Editor: Emprise Marketing                  Photos: Glamping archive and  @Marko Prezelj

Menu

Privacy Policy

Terms of Business

FAQ

Contacts

Phone: +386 40 661 155

Mail: info@obrobugozda.si

Location: Rudnik pri Radomljah 13

1235 Radomlje

© 2021 AT THE EDGE OF THE FOREST                    Editor: Emprise Marketing                  Photos: Glamping archive and  @Marko Prezelj
© 2021 AT THE EDGE OF THE FOREST Editor: Emprise Marketing  
Photos: Glamping archive and  @Marko Prezelj